|
I primi 8 sono promossi nella Categoria Nazionali | ||||
Pos. | Nominativo | Comitato Provinciale | Incontri Vinti |
Manche Perse |
1 | QUARTA ANDREA | BIELLA | 7 | 2 |
2 | METRANGOLO GIOVANNI | LECCE | 6 | 1 |
3 | BERDINI GIANLUCA | ANCONA | 5 | 1 |
4 | POGGI ANGELO | MILANO | 5 | 3 |
5 | TOGNETTAZ STEFANO | IMPERIA | 4 | 0 |
6 | ROSSETTI MASSIMO | ROMA | 4 | 2 |
7 | PESSINA FABIO | VARESE | 4 | 3 |
8 | NASCIMBENE LUCA | PAVIA | 4 | 4 |
9 | CONSAGNO V. | SALERNO/CASERTA | 3 | 1 |
10 | DONATI ANDREA | 3 | 1 | |
11 | FRANZESE BIAGIO | NAPOLI | 3 | 1 |
12 | LIPEROTI ANTONIO | TORINO | 3 | 1 |
13 | PEZZI A. | 3 | 1 | |
14 | PORATI ALBERTO | MILANO | 3 | 1 |
15 | ROMEO GAETANO | AGRIGENTO | 3 | 1 |
16 | BISSOLI MARCO | 3 | 3 | |
17 | BALLOTTA FLAVIO | VICENZA | 2 | 0 |
18 | CARILLO S. | SALERNO/CASERTA | 2 | 0 |
19 | CAVALLINI PIETRO | MILANO | 2 | 0 |
20 | FERRETTI FABIO | SIENA | 2 | 0 |
21 | MARINI GIOVANNI | 2 | 0 | |
22 | NERI MARIO | FIRENZE | 2 | 0 |
23 | PARMIGIANI TIZIANO | CREMONA | 2 | 0 |
24 | PUTIGNANO ALBERTO | FIRENZE | 2 | 0 |
25 | SGROI NICOLA | PALERMO | 2 | 0 |
26 | MANNA ANTONIO | 2 | 1 | |
27 | SCACCIA PAOLO | 2 | 1 | |
28 | SINNO L. | SALERNO/CASERTA | 2 | 1 |
29 | STOPPA ENZO | TORINO | 2 | 1 |
30 | BANCHELLI ALESSANDRO | FIRENZE | 2 | 2 |
31 | D'AMARIO ALESSANDRO | 2 | 2 | |
32 | STEVANATO RICCARDO | BRESCIA | 2 | 2 |
33 | BEGHELLI FRANCO | ASTI | 1 | 0 |
34 | CHIMENTI CIRO | TARANTO | 1 | 0 |
35 | DAL SOGLIO MAURIZIO | BRESCIA | 1 | 0 |
36 | DI MARTINO | NAPOLI | 1 | 0 |
37 | FAEDO RENATO | VARESE | 1 | 0 |
38 | GALLOTTA DAMIANO | MILANO | 1 | 0 |
39 | LOCCI ALESSANDRO | CAGLIARI | 1 | 0 |
40 | LUCCHESI PAOLO | PALERMO | 1 | 0 |
41 | MARGINESU NINO | SASSARI | 1 | 0 |
42 | MARVELLI DOMENICO | BERGAMO | 1 | 0 |
43 | MATTAVELLI ABELE | COMO/LECCO | 1 | 0 |
44 | MAUCIERI VINCENZO | SIRACUSA | 1 | 0 |
45 | MELLONE MAURIZIO | 1 | 0 | |
46 | MOMENTE' GIAMPIERO | SONDRIO | 1 | 0 |
47 | PARDINI GIANFRANCO | LUCCA | 1 | 0 |
48 | PARISI DANIELE | SIRACUSA | 1 | 0 |
49 | PINHEIRO PATRIZIO | LUCCA | 1 | 0 |
50 | RECINE DINO | VERBANIA | 1 | 0 |
51 | SORESINI SIMONE | MILANO | 1 | 0 |
52 | VICO DAVIDE | GENOVA | 1 | 0 |
53 | ABATINO NICOLA | FOGGIA | 1 | 1 |
54 | CASALUCI CARLO | BRESCIA | 1 | 1 |
55 | GALDI C. | 1 | 1 | |
56 | GIUSSANI EUGENIO | COMO/LECCO | 1 | 1 |
57 | GUBERNATI PAOLO | 1 | 1 | |
58 | MILANESI GIULIANO | BERGAMO | 1 | 1 |
59 | MOIANI ALESSANDRO | VARESE | 1 | 1 |
60 | PAOLINO GIANLUCA | IMPERIA | 1 | 1 |
61 | PERINTI VASCO | AREZZO | 1 | 1 |
62 | PORTA GIANLUCA | ALESSANDRIA | 1 | 1 |
63 | SAMPIETRO ANGELO | BERGAMO | 1 | 1 |
64 | TOMMASI MASSIMO | MASSA CARRARA | 1 | 1 |
|